Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shannon Alley Secretary to the Principal Email
Martin Dennis Technical Support Specialist Email
Ruth Gonzalez Information Specialist Email
Dione Parker Bookkeeper Email
Elizabeth Soto Clerk/Typist Email
Maelyn Discua Clinic Assistant Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Karen Facundo Instructor, Kindergarten Email Web
Gloria Holton Instructor, Kindergarten Email Web
Tracy Heyner Instructor, Kindergarten Email Web
Rosa Ortiz Instructor, Kindergarten Email Web
Justine Shaul Instructor, Kindergarten Email Web
Sara Keyes Instructor, Kindergarten Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Catherine Cronk Instructor, First Grade Email Web
Ashley Dukes-Lee Instructor, First Grade Email Web
Christine Ingram Instructor, First Grade Email Web
Heather McKinlay Instructor, First Grade Email Web
Marcia Loiacano Instructor, First Grade Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amy Cull Instructor, Second Grade Email Web
Danielle Gauntt Instructor, Second Grade Email Web
Miranda Koller Instructor, Second Grade Email Web
Amanda Holbrook Instructor, Second Grade Email Web
Kathi Welter Instructor, Second Grade Email Web
Shari Rapp Instructor, Second Grade Email Web

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nancy Rossi Instructor, Third Grade Email Web
Andrea Garcia Instructor, Third Grade Email Web
Deanna Martin Instructor, Third Grade Email Web
Kerri Toscano Instructor, Third Grade Email Web
Lisa Tomaiolo Instructor, Third Grade Email Web
Cheri Leiderman Instructor, Third Grade Email Web

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jessi Smith Instructor, Fourth Grade Email Web
Kimberly Crocco Instructor, Fourth Grade Email Web
Janice Robinson Instructor, Fourth Grade Email Web
Dana Long Instructor, Fourth Grade Email Web
Paul Tisdale Instructor, Fourth Grade Email Web
Beth Zalewski Instructor, Fourth Grade Email Web

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jessica Derryberry Instructor, Fifth Grade Email Web
Alicia Druskis Instructor, Fifth Grade Email Web
Laura Foster Instructor, Fifth Grade Email Web
Hana Ahmad Instructor, Fifth Grade Email Web
Nick Zammerilla III Instructor, Fifth Grade Email Web

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jeffery Hammock Instructor, ESE Email Web
Jennifer Hazeltine Instructor, ESE Email Web
Kelly Allen Instructor, ESE Pre K Email
Jennifer Kraff Instructor, ESE Pre K Email
Dominick DiNoto Instructor, ESE Email
Carolee Mason ESE VE Teacher Email
Geatina Piscopo-Hammer Instructor, ESE Email
Kathy Stamm ESE VE Teacher Email

Specialist and Specials Instructors

Name
Title Email Web
Jonathan Tenori Instructor, STEM Email Web
Therese Hood Instructor, Gifted Email Web
Ewa Hyttel Instructor, Music Email Web
Tayler Reed Instructor, PE Email Web
Sarah Severson Instructor, Art Email Web
Sheri St John School Counselor Email Web
Shannon Stahl Coaching Specialist Email  
Katherine Taylor Intervention Specialist Email  
Dr. Alexandra Salazar Smith, Ph.D School Psychologist Email  
Victoria Thomas Speech Pathologist Email  
Pat Hodsdon Speech Pathologist Email  

Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Teri Bloxham Media Paraprofessional Email
Janet Cerrina Helping Teacher Email
Diana Clark Helping Teacher Email
Belinda Gaona Helping Teacher Email
Michelle Falcone Helping Teacher Email
Kristin Krutky Helping Teacher Email
Amy Lather Helping Teacher ESE Email
China McCombs Helping Teacher SC Tech Email
Lori Middleton Helping Teacher ESE Email
Jeanette Torres Helping Teacher ESE Email
Noreen Harenberg Paraprofessional Email
Tina Jara ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Jennifer York PE Paraprofessional Email

Food Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Elena Alcheri Food Services Worker Email
Mayra Batista Food Services Worker Email
Kailash Shah Food Services Worker Email
Eileen Sommers Food Services Manager Email

Building Maintenance and Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Minerva Mesillas Custodian Email
Freddie Ervin Sr Custodian Email
Gary Kissinger Building Supervisor Email
Andres Linchenat Custodian Email
Milagros Martinez Custodian Email
Garett Davis Head Custodian Email